Precinct Summary Report 5/3/2022 - 9:24:43 PM Field10 Election Date: 5/3/2022 EMS   Bradley County, Tennessee 2022 Primary Election TNBRAP22 5/3/2022   E - # Of Election Day 10 PRECINCT STATUS: INCOMPLETE A - # Of Paper Absentee 1 W - # Of Walk-In Early Voting 41  PUBLIC COUNT: 52  VOTER TURNOUT: 37.96%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 137
12-Valley View A - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -     E A W TOTAL %  
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 41 (R) Circuit Court Judge Part 1 Dist 10  
10 1 30 41 100.00% Michael E. Jenne
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 40 (R) Circuit Court Judge Part 2 Dist 10  
7 1 32 40 100.00% J. Michael Sharp
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 38 (R) Circuit Court Judge Part 3 Dist 10  
7 1 30 38 100.00% Andrew Mark Freiberg
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 39 (R) Chancellor District 10  
8 1 30 39 100.00% Jerri Saunders Bryant
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 44 (R) Criminal Court Judge District 10  
5 0 23 28 63.64% Sandra N.C. Donaghy
2 1 13 16 36.36% Paul Donald Rush
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 49 (R) Dist Atty General District 10  
5 0 27 32 65.31% Steve Crump
4 1 12 17 34.69% Stephen Hatchett
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 40 (R) Public Defender District 10  
8 1 31 40 100.00% Donald Leon Shahan, Jr.
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 51 (R) County Mayor  
4 1 26 31 60.78% D. Gary Davis
5 0 15 20 39.22% Johnny W. Mull
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 46 (R) Co Commission Dist 6 Seat A  
9 1 36 46 100.00% Tim Mason
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 52 (R) Co Commission Dist 6 Seat B  
6 0 21 27 51.92% Erica Davis
4 1 20 25 48.08% Tommy Ledford
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 44 (R) Trustee  
9 1 34 44 100.00% Mike Smith
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 48 (R) General Sessions Judge Div 1  
5 1 22 28 58.33% Andrew B Morgan
5 0 15 20 41.67% Barrett Painter
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 51 (R) General Sessions Judge Div 2  
4 0 12 16 31.37% David Calfee
3 0 13 16 31.37% Clay Collins
3 1 15 19 37.25% Rebble S. Johnson
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 44 (R) Sheriff  
9 1 34 44 100.00% Steve Lawson
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 42 (R) Circuit Court Clerk  
9 1 32 42 100.00% Gayla Harris Miller
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 44 (R) County Clerk  
10 1 33 44 100.00% Donna Alley Simpson
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 43 (R) Register of Deeds  
10 1 32 43 100.00% Dina M. Swafford
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 50 (R) Road Superintendent  
7 1 14 22 44.00% Tom Collins
3 0 25 28 56.00% Sandra Norton Knight
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 42 (R) Bradley County SB District 6  
9 1 32 42 100.00% Amanda Lee
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 44 (R) Constable District 6  
8 1 35 44 100.00% Tim Colbaugh
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Circuit Court Judge Part 1 Dist 10  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Circuit Court Judge Part 2 Dist 10  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Circuit Court Judge Part 3 Dist 10  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Chancellor District 10  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Criminal Court Judge District 10  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Dist Atty General District 10  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Public Defender District 10  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) County Mayor  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Co Commission Dist 6 Seat A  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Co Commission Dist 6 Seat B  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Trustee  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) General Sessions Judge Div 1  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) General Sessions Judge Div 2  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Sheriff  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Circuit Court Clerk  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) County Clerk  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Register of Deeds  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Road Superintendent  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Bradley County SB District 6  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Constable District 6  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
Precinct Summary Report 5/3/2022 - 9:24:43 PM 2022 Primary Election [Election Date: 5/3/2022] Page 1 of 1