Precinct Summary Report 4/17/2014 - 4:41:27 PM Election Date: 5/6/2014 EMS   Bradley County, Tennessee County Primary Election TNBRAP14 5/6/2014   E - # Of Election Day Votes 0 PRECINCT STATUS: NOT REPORTED A - # Of Absentee and Early Votes 0 P - # Of Provisional Votes 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%
01-McDonald - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -     E A P TOTAL %  
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) Circuit Court Judge 10th Dist Part 1  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Larry Puckett
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) Circuit Court Judge 10th Dist Part 2  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mike Sharp
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) Circuit Court Judge 10th Dist Part 3  
0 0 0 0 0.00% William J (Bill) Brown
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andrew Mark Freiberg
0 0 0 0 0.00% Chal Thompson
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) Chancellor 10th District  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jerri Saunders Bryant
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) Criminal Court Judge 10th Dist  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Sandra N.C. Donaghy
0 0 0 0 0.00% Van Irion
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) Dist Atty General 10th Dist  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Steve Crump
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen Hatchett
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) Public Defender 10th Dist  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Richard Hughes
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) County Mayor  
0 0 0 0 0.00% D. Gary Davis
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 2        
VOTES= 0 (R) County Commission District 1  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Terry Caywood
0 0 0 0 0.00% Denis L. Collins
0 0 0 0 0.00% Tom Collins
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mike Hughes
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) County Trustee  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mike Smith
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) General Sessions Judge Div 1  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Daniel Swafford
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) General Sessions Judge Div 2  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Barrett Painter
0 0 0 0 0.00% Sheridan C. Randolph
0 0 0 0 0.00% Shari Tayloe
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) Sheriff  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jim Ruth
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric Watson
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) Circuit Court Clerk  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Gayla Miller
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) County Clerk  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Donna Alley Simpson
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) Register of Deeds  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Dina Swafford
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) Road Superintendent  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Sandra Norton Knight
0 0 0 0 0.00% James "Edd" Lewis
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (R) Constable District 1  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Daren Brantley
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles V. Carroll
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas Kimsey
0 0 0 0 0.00% Garry D. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Circuit Court Judge 10th Dist Part 1  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Circuit Court Judge 10th Dist Part 2  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Circuit Court Judge 10th Dist Part 3  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Chancellor 10th District  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Criminal Court Judge 10th  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Amy Armstrong Reedy
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) D Atty General 10th Dist  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Public Defender 10th Dist  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) County Mayor  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 2        
VOTES= 0 (D) County Commission District 1  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) County Trustee  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) General Sessions Judge Div 1  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) General Sessions Judge Div 2  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Sheriff  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Circuit Court Clerk  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) County Clerk  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Register of Deeds  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Road Superintendent  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 0 (D) Constable District 1  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
Precinct Summary Report 4/17/2014 - 4:41:27 PM County Primary Election [Election Date: 5/6/2014] Page 1 of 1