Election Summary Report 4/17/2014 - 4:41:19 PM Election Date: 5/6/2014 EMS   Bradley County, Tennessee County Primary Election TNBRAP14 5/6/2014   E- # OF Election Day Votes 0 NUMBER OF PRECINCTS: 17 A- # OF Absentee and Early Votes 0 # OF PRECINCTS REPORTED: 0 0 P- # OF Provisional Votes # OF PRECINCTS NOT REPORTED: 17  PUBLIC COUNT: 0 # OF PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0  VOTER TURNOUT: 0.00%
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E A P TOTAL %      
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (R) Circuit Court Judge 10th Dist Part 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% Larry Puckett
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (R) Circuit Court Judge 10th Dist Part 2
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mike Sharp
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (R) Circuit Court Judge 10th Dist Part 3
0 0 0 0 0.00% William J (Bill) Brown
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andrew Mark Freiberg
0 0 0 0 0.00% Chal Thompson
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (R) Chancellor 10th District
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jerri Saunders Bryant
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (R) Criminal Court Judge 10th Dist
0 0 0 0 0.00% Sandra N.C. Donaghy
0 0 0 0 0.00% Van Irion
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (R) Dist Atty General 10th Dist
0 0 0 0 0.00% Steve Crump
0 0 0 0 0.00% Stephen Hatchett
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (R) Public Defender 10th Dist
0 0 0 0 0.00% Richard Hughes
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (R) County Mayor
0 0 0 0 0.00% D. Gary Davis
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 2         VOTES= 0 (R) County Commission District 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% Terry Caywood
0 0 0 0 0.00% Denis L. Collins
0 0 0 0 0.00% Tom Collins
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mike Hughes
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 2         VOTES= 0 (R) County Commission District 2
0 0 0 0 0.00% Louie Alford
0 0 0 0 0.00% John Burns
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas L. Crye
0 0 0 0 0.00% Tammy Wingo-Salmond
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 2         VOTES= 0 (R) County Commission District 3
0 0 0 0 0.00% Milan M. Blake
0 0 0 0 0.00% Johnny Mull
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 2         VOTES= 0 (R) County Commission District 4
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charlotte Peak Jones
0 0 0 0 0.00% June Montgomery
0 0 0 0 0.00% Carol "Peaches" Searles
0 0 0 0 0.00% Howard Thompson
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 2         VOTES= 0 (R) County Commission District 5
0 0 0 0 0.00% Briant K. Berry
0 0 0 0 0.00% Bobby Goins
0 0 0 0 0.00% Floyd Wade Jr
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeff Yarber
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 2         VOTES= 0 (R) County Commission District 6
0 0 0 0 0.00% John Cochran
0 0 0 0 0.00% Melvin 'Mel' Griffith
0 0 0 0 0.00% Ronny E. Keller
0 0 0 0 0.00% Tom D. Ledford
0 0 0 0 0.00% Dan Rawls
0 0 0 0 0.00% Robert D. Rominger
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 2         VOTES= 0 (R) County Commission District 7
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mark Hall
0 0 0 0 0.00% William E. (Bill) Winters
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (R) County Trustee
0 0 0 0 0.00% Mike Smith
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (R) General Sessions Judge Div 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% Daniel Swafford
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (R) General Sessions Judge Div 2
0 0 0 0 0.00% Barrett Painter
0 0 0 0 0.00% Sheridan C. Randolph
0 0 0 0 0.00% Shari Tayloe
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (R) Sheriff
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jim Ruth
0 0 0 0 0.00% Eric Watson
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (R) Circuit Court Clerk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Gayla Miller
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (R) County Clerk
0 0 0 0 0.00% Donna Alley Simpson
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (R) Register of Deeds
0 0 0 0 0.00% Dina Swafford
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (R) Road Superintendent
0 0 0 0 0.00% Sandra Norton Knight
0 0 0 0 0.00% James "Edd" Lewis
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (R) Constable District 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% Daren Brantley
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles V. Carroll
0 0 0 0 0.00% Thomas Kimsey
0 0 0 0 0.00% Garry D. Moore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (R) Constable District 2
0 0 0 0 0.00% Richard 'Dickie' Alford
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (R) Constable District 3
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jason Corum
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jessie Hughes
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (R) Constable District 4
0 0 0 0 0.00% Wayne Henry
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (R) Constable District 5
0 0 0 0 0.00% Steve Anderson
0 0 0 0 0.00% Johnny Miller
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (R) Constable District 6
0 0 0 0 0.00% Charles W. Dunson, Sr
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cody Herron
0 0 0 0 0.00% Dewayne Hicks
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeffery Lewis
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (R) Constable District 7
0 0 0 0 0.00% R.D. Jackson
0 0 0 0 0.00% Brent Runyon
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (D) Circuit Court Judge 10th Dist Part 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (D) Circuit Court Judge 10th Dist Part 2
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (D) Circuit Court Judge 10th Dist Part 3
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (D) Chancellor 10th District
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (D) Criminal Court Judge 10th
0 0 0 0 0.00% Amy Armstrong Reedy
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (D) D Atty General 10th Dist
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (D) Public Defender 10th Dist
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (D) County Mayor
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 2         VOTES= 0 (D) County Commission District 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 2         VOTES= 0 (D) County Commission District 2
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 2         VOTES= 0 (D) County Commission District 3
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jeff D. Morelock
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 2         VOTES= 0 (D) County Commission District 4
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 2         VOTES= 0 (D) County Commission District 5
0 0 0 0 0.00% Jack Burke Jr
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 2         VOTES= 0 (D) County Commission District 6
0 0 0 0 0.00% E.J. Laughter
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 2         VOTES= 0 (D) County Commission District 7
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pam Edgemon
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (D) County Trustee
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (D) General Sessions Judge Div 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (D) General Sessions Judge Div 2
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (D) Sheriff
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (D) Circuit Court Clerk
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (D) County Clerk
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (D) Register of Deeds
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (D) Road Superintendent
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (D) Constable District 1
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (D) Constable District 2
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (D) Constable District 3
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (D) Constable District 4
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (D) Constable District 5
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (D) Constable District 6
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
VOTE FOR 1         VOTES= 0 (D) Constable District 7
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-In
 
End Of Report
Election Summary Report 4/17/2014 - 4:41:19 PM County Primary Election [Election Date: 5/6/2014] Page 1 of 1