Precinct Summary Report 3/3/2020 - 8:49:38 PM Field10 Election Date: 3/3/2020 EMS   Bradley County, Tennessee 2020 Presidential Preference Primary TNBRAPP0 3/3/2020   E - # Of Election Day Votes 71 PRECINCT STATUS: INCOMPLETE A - # Of Absentee and Early Votes 36 P - # Of Provisional Votes 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 107  VOTER TURNOUT: 31.56%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 339
115-Black Fox District 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -     E A P TOTAL %  
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 78 (R) Presidential Candidates  
47 31 0 78 100.00% Donald J. Trump
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joe Walsh
0 0 0 0 0.00% Bill Weld
0 0 0 0 0.00% Uncommitted
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 74 (R) Assessor of Property  
46 28 0 74 100.00% Stanley M Thompson
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 29 (D) Presidential Candidates  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Michael Bennet
13 3 0 16 55.17% Joseph R. Biden
5 2 0 7 24.14% Michael R. Bloomberg
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cory Booker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pete Buttigieg
0 0 0 0 0.00% Julián Castro
0 0 0 0 0.00% John K. Delaney
0 0 0 0 0.00% Tulsi Gabbard
0 0 0 0 0.00% Amy Klobuchar
0 0 0 0 0.00% Deval Patrick
6 0 0 6 20.69% Bernie Sanders
0 0 0 0 0.00% Tom Steyer
0 0 0 0 0.00% Elizabeth Warren
0 0 0 0 0.00% Marianne Williamson
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andrew Yang
0 0 0 0 0.00% Uncommitted
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 1 (D) Assessor of Property  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
1 0 0 1 100.00% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 14        
VOTES= 851 (R) Delegates At-Large  
30 15 0 45 5.29% (DT) Steve Allbrooks
26 15 0 41 4.82% (DT) Julia Atchley-Pace
23 14 0 37 4.35% (DT) Mae Beavers
32 18 0 50 5.88% (DT) Chad Blackburn
30 16 0 46 5.41% (DT) Linda D. Buckles
21 14 0 35 4.11% (DT) Jane Chedester
30 19 0 49 5.76% (DT) Beth Scott Clayton
25 15 0 40 4.70% (DT) Douglas M. Englen
29 13 0 42 4.94% (DT) Lei Ann Gleaves
30 11 0 41 4.82% (DT) Shannon Haynes
31 22 0 53 6.23% (DT) Jack Johnson
28 18 0 46 5.41% (DT) Amy Jones
28 20 0 48 5.64% (DT) William Lamberth
28 14 0 42 4.94% (DT) Peggy Larkin
13 14 0 27 3.17% (DT) Jennifer Inman Little
14 16 0 30 3.53% (DT) Mary Littleton
12 6 0 18 2.12% (DT) Raul Lopez
6 11 0 17 2.00% (DT) Paulina Albornoz Madaris
6 6 0 12 1.41% (DT) Nazar Sharanshi
14 15 0 29 3.41% (DT) Robin T. Smith
15 9 0 24 2.82% (DT) Dalton Temple
15 15 0 30 3.53% (DT) Rick Tillis
14 10 0 24 2.82% (DT) Susan Richardson Williams
11 7 0 18 2.12% (DT) Marsha Yessick
1 4 0 5 0.59% (U) Jake Adams
0 0 0 0 0.00% (U) Wanda J. Cooke
0 0 0 0 0.00% (U) Leslie D. Mills
0 0 0 0 0.00% (U) Patricia D. Mills
2 0 0 2 0.24% (U) Larry M. Sims
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 3        
VOTES= 185 (R) Delegates 4th District  
23 14 0 37 20.00% (DT) Adam Coggin
26 11 0 37 20.00% (DT) Lynne Davis
22 9 0 31 16.76% (DT) Shane Reeves
7 10 0 17 9.19% (DT) James A. Sandman
27 15 0 42 22.70% (DT) John S. Stanbery
9 8 0 17 9.19% (DT) Mary Ann Tackett
3 1 0 4 2.16% (U) Joanne Thompson Skidmore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
 
Precinct Summary Report 3/3/2020 - 8:49:39 PM 2020 Presidential Preference Primary [Election Date: 3/3/2020] Page 1 of 1