Precinct Summary Report 3/3/2020 - 9:28:40 PM Field10 Election Date: 3/3/2020 EMS   Bradley County, Tennessee 2020 Presidential Preference Primary TNBRAPP0 3/3/2020   E - # Of Election Day Votes 111 PRECINCT STATUS: INCOMPLETE A - # Of Absentee and Early Votes 90 P - # Of Provisional Votes 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 201  VOTER TURNOUT: 18.46%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 1089
114-Waterville District 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -     E A P TOTAL %  
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 135 (R) Presidential Candidates  
69 63 0 132 97.78% Donald J. Trump
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joe Walsh
1 1 0 2 1.48% Bill Weld
0 0 0 0 0.00% Uncommitted
0 1 0 1 0.74% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 129 (R) Assessor of Property  
69 59 0 128 99.22% Stanley M Thompson
0 1 0 1 0.78% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 66 (D) Presidential Candidates  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Michael Bennet
17 4 0 21 31.82% Joseph R. Biden
2 10 0 12 18.18% Michael R. Bloomberg
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cory Booker
0 2 0 2 3.03% Pete Buttigieg
0 0 0 0 0.00% Julián Castro
0 0 0 0 0.00% John K. Delaney
1 0 0 1 1.52% Tulsi Gabbard
0 2 0 2 3.03% Amy Klobuchar
0 0 0 0 0.00% Deval Patrick
15 6 0 21 31.82% Bernie Sanders
1 0 0 1 1.52% Tom Steyer
5 1 0 6 9.09% Elizabeth Warren
0 0 0 0 0.00% Marianne Williamson
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andrew Yang
0 0 0 0 0.00% Uncommitted
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 2 (D) Assessor of Property  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
2 0 0 2 100.00% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 14        
VOTES= 1,418 (R) Delegates At-Large  
44 38 0 82 5.78% (DT) Steve Allbrooks
42 34 0 76 5.36% (DT) Julia Atchley-Pace
34 28 0 62 4.37% (DT) Mae Beavers
43 39 0 82 5.78% (DT) Chad Blackburn
36 31 0 67 4.72% (DT) Linda D. Buckles
34 25 0 59 4.16% (DT) Jane Chedester
44 33 0 77 5.43% (DT) Beth Scott Clayton
41 31 0 72 5.08% (DT) Douglas M. Englen
31 28 0 59 4.16% (DT) Lei Ann Gleaves
42 34 0 76 5.36% (DT) Shannon Haynes
43 35 0 78 5.50% (DT) Jack Johnson
43 36 0 79 5.57% (DT) Amy Jones
38 33 0 71 5.01% (DT) William Lamberth
32 28 0 60 4.23% (DT) Peggy Larkin
24 16 0 40 2.82% (DT) Jennifer Inman Little
30 22 0 52 3.67% (DT) Mary Littleton
19 13 0 32 2.26% (DT) Raul Lopez
19 16 0 35 2.47% (DT) Paulina Albornoz Madaris
11 10 0 21 1.48% (DT) Nazar Sharanshi
23 25 0 48 3.39% (DT) Robin T. Smith
22 18 0 40 2.82% (DT) Dalton Temple
23 22 0 45 3.17% (DT) Rick Tillis
27 19 0 46 3.24% (DT) Susan Richardson Williams
21 14 0 35 2.47% (DT) Marsha Yessick
3 5 0 8 0.56% (U) Jake Adams
5 0 0 5 0.35% (U) Wanda J. Cooke
3 1 0 4 0.28% (U) Leslie D. Mills
2 1 0 3 0.21% (U) Patricia D. Mills
2 1 0 3 0.21% (U) Larry M. Sims
0 1 0 1 0.07% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 3        
VOTES= 330 (R) Delegates 4th District  
39 32 0 71 21.52% (DT) Adam Coggin
29 30 0 59 17.88% (DT) Lynne Davis
23 22 0 45 13.64% (DT) Shane Reeves
17 14 0 31 9.39% (DT) James A. Sandman
46 28 0 74 22.42% (DT) John S. Stanbery
24 14 0 38 11.52% (DT) Mary Ann Tackett
9 3 0 12 3.64% (U) Joanne Thompson Skidmore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
 
Precinct Summary Report 3/3/2020 - 9:28:40 PM 2020 Presidential Preference Primary [Election Date: 3/3/2020] Page 1 of 1