Precinct Summary Report 3/3/2020 - 9:28:02 PM Field10 Election Date: 3/3/2020 EMS   Bradley County, Tennessee 2020 Presidential Preference Primary TNBRAPP0 3/3/2020   E - # Of Election Day Votes 14 PRECINCT STATUS: INCOMPLETE A - # Of Absentee and Early Votes 17 P - # Of Provisional Votes 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 31  VOTER TURNOUT: 19.37%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 160
108-Oak Grove District 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -     E A P TOTAL %  
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 22 (R) Presidential Candidates  
10 12 0 22 100.00% Donald J. Trump
0 0 0 0 0.00% Joe Walsh
0 0 0 0 0.00% Bill Weld
0 0 0 0 0.00% Uncommitted
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 21 (R) Assessor of Property  
9 12 0 21 100.00% Stanley M Thompson
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 9 (D) Presidential Candidates  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Michael Bennet
2 1 0 3 33.33% Joseph R. Biden
1 2 0 3 33.33% Michael R. Bloomberg
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cory Booker
0 0 0 0 0.00% Pete Buttigieg
0 0 0 0 0.00% Julián Castro
0 0 0 0 0.00% John K. Delaney
0 0 0 0 0.00% Tulsi Gabbard
0 0 0 0 0.00% Amy Klobuchar
0 0 0 0 0.00% Deval Patrick
1 2 0 3 33.33% Bernie Sanders
0 0 0 0 0.00% Tom Steyer
0 0 0 0 0.00% Elizabeth Warren
0 0 0 0 0.00% Marianne Williamson
0 0 0 0 0.00% Andrew Yang
0 0 0 0 0.00% Uncommitted
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 1 (D) Assessor of Property  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
1 0 0 1 100.00% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 14        
VOTES= 223 (R) Delegates At-Large  
8 6 0 14 6.28% (DT) Steve Allbrooks
5 5 0 10 4.48% (DT) Julia Atchley-Pace
5 7 0 12 5.38% (DT) Mae Beavers
8 6 0 14 6.28% (DT) Chad Blackburn
3 6 0 9 4.04% (DT) Linda D. Buckles
5 6 0 11 4.93% (DT) Jane Chedester
6 5 0 11 4.93% (DT) Beth Scott Clayton
8 5 0 13 5.83% (DT) Douglas M. Englen
5 4 0 9 4.04% (DT) Lei Ann Gleaves
7 6 0 13 5.83% (DT) Shannon Haynes
9 5 0 14 6.28% (DT) Jack Johnson
6 6 0 12 5.38% (DT) Amy Jones
8 4 0 12 5.38% (DT) William Lamberth
3 6 0 9 4.04% (DT) Peggy Larkin
1 4 0 5 2.24% (DT) Jennifer Inman Little
2 2 0 4 1.79% (DT) Mary Littleton
2 2 0 4 1.79% (DT) Raul Lopez
1 2 0 3 1.35% (DT) Paulina Albornoz Madaris
0 2 0 2 0.90% (DT) Nazar Sharanshi
5 4 0 9 4.04% (DT) Robin T. Smith
4 2 0 6 2.69% (DT) Dalton Temple
5 5 0 10 4.48% (DT) Rick Tillis
4 5 0 9 4.04% (DT) Susan Richardson Williams
2 4 0 6 2.69% (DT) Marsha Yessick
1 1 0 2 0.90% (U) Jake Adams
0 0 0 0 0.00% (U) Wanda J. Cooke
0 0 0 0 0.00% (U) Leslie D. Mills
0 0 0 0 0.00% (U) Patricia D. Mills
0 0 0 0 0.00% (U) Larry M. Sims
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 3        
VOTES= 50 (R) Delegates 4th District  
6 4 0 10 20.00% (DT) Adam Coggin
1 6 0 7 14.00% (DT) Lynne Davis
5 5 0 10 20.00% (DT) Shane Reeves
1 4 0 5 10.00% (DT) James A. Sandman
5 9 0 14 28.00% (DT) John S. Stanbery
2 1 0 3 6.00% (DT) Mary Ann Tackett
0 1 0 1 2.00% (U) Joanne Thompson Skidmore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
 
Precinct Summary Report 3/3/2020 - 9:28:02 PM 2020 Presidential Preference Primary [Election Date: 3/3/2020] Page 1 of 1