Precinct Summary Report 3/3/2020 - 8:49:02 PM Field10 Election Date: 3/3/2020 EMS   Bradley County, Tennessee 2020 Presidential Preference Primary TNBRAPP0 3/3/2020   E - # Of Election Day Votes 434 PRECINCT STATUS: INCOMPLETE A - # Of Absentee and Early Votes 373 P - # Of Provisional Votes 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 807  VOTER TURNOUT: 19.29%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 4184
107-Senior Center District 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -     E A P TOTAL %  
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 514 (R) Presidential Candidates  
230 276 0 506 98.44% Donald J. Trump
2 1 0 3 0.58% Joe Walsh
2 0 0 2 0.39% Bill Weld
1 2 0 3 0.58% Uncommitted
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 483 (R) Assessor of Property  
226 256 0 482 99.79% Stanley M Thompson
0 1 0 1 0.21% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 293 (D) Presidential Candidates  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Michael Bennet
92 18 0 110 37.54% Joseph R. Biden
14 24 0 38 12.97% Michael R. Bloomberg
1 0 0 1 0.34% Cory Booker
0 5 0 5 1.71% Pete Buttigieg
1 0 0 1 0.34% Julián Castro
0 0 0 0 0.00% John K. Delaney
2 1 0 3 1.02% Tulsi Gabbard
1 10 0 11 3.75% Amy Klobuchar
0 0 0 0 0.00% Deval Patrick
70 26 0 96 32.76% Bernie Sanders
0 2 0 2 0.68% Tom Steyer
16 7 0 23 7.85% Elizabeth Warren
0 0 0 0 0.00% Marianne Williamson
1 1 0 2 0.68% Andrew Yang
1 0 0 1 0.34% Uncommitted
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 16 (D) Assessor of Property  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
11 5 0 16 100.00% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 14        
VOTES= 5,765 (R) Delegates At-Large  
144 186 0 330 5.72% (DT) Steve Allbrooks
137 175 0 312 5.41% (DT) Julia Atchley-Pace
127 164 0 291 5.05% (DT) Mae Beavers
144 191 0 335 5.81% (DT) Chad Blackburn
128 161 0 289 5.01% (DT) Linda D. Buckles
109 134 0 243 4.22% (DT) Jane Chedester
132 169 0 301 5.22% (DT) Beth Scott Clayton
116 153 0 269 4.67% (DT) Douglas M. Englen
120 141 0 261 4.53% (DT) Lei Ann Gleaves
133 172 0 305 5.29% (DT) Shannon Haynes
165 190 0 355 6.16% (DT) Jack Johnson
145 191 0 336 5.83% (DT) Amy Jones
138 173 0 311 5.39% (DT) William Lamberth
122 167 0 289 5.01% (DT) Peggy Larkin
83 105 0 188 3.26% (DT) Jennifer Inman Little
73 92 0 165 2.86% (DT) Mary Littleton
64 71 0 135 2.34% (DT) Raul Lopez
48 54 0 102 1.77% (DT) Paulina Albornoz Madaris
37 43 0 80 1.39% (DT) Nazar Sharanshi
85 109 0 194 3.37% (DT) Robin T. Smith
62 72 0 134 2.32% (DT) Dalton Temple
78 89 0 167 2.90% (DT) Rick Tillis
70 77 0 147 2.55% (DT) Susan Richardson Williams
67 80 0 147 2.55% (DT) Marsha Yessick
12 19 0 31 0.54% (U) Jake Adams
9 3 0 12 0.21% (U) Wanda J. Cooke
11 4 0 15 0.26% (U) Leslie D. Mills
6 3 0 9 0.16% (U) Patricia D. Mills
8 3 0 11 0.19% (U) Larry M. Sims
1 0 0 1 0.02% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 3        
VOTES= 1,283 (R) Delegates 4th District  
118 139 0 257 20.03% (DT) Adam Coggin
116 144 0 260 20.27% (DT) Lynne Davis
96 117 0 213 16.60% (DT) Shane Reeves
45 61 0 106 8.26% (DT) James A. Sandman
125 161 0 286 22.29% (DT) John S. Stanbery
57 55 0 112 8.73% (DT) Mary Ann Tackett
17 32 0 49 3.82% (U) Joanne Thompson Skidmore
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
 
Precinct Summary Report 3/3/2020 - 8:49:02 PM 2020 Presidential Preference Primary [Election Date: 3/3/2020] Page 1 of 1