Precinct Summary Report 3/3/2020 - 9:08:44 PM Field10 Election Date: 3/3/2020 EMS   Bradley County, Tennessee 2020 Presidential Preference Primary TNBRAPP0 3/3/2020   E - # Of Election Day Votes 417 PRECINCT STATUS: INCOMPLETE A - # Of Absentee and Early Votes 370 P - # Of Provisional Votes 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 787  VOTER TURNOUT: 22.14%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 3554
017-Cleveland High - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -     E A P TOTAL %  
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 454 (R) Presidential Candidates  
198 242 0 440 96.92% Donald J. Trump
2 5 0 7 1.54% Joe Walsh
2 0 0 2 0.44% Bill Weld
2 0 0 2 0.44% Uncommitted
0 3 0 3 0.66% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 416 (R) Assessor of Property  
193 221 0 414 99.52% Stanley M Thompson
0 2 0 2 0.48% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 332 (D) Presidential Candidates  
0 1 0 1 0.30% Michael Bennet
103 38 0 141 42.47% Joseph R. Biden
21 38 0 59 17.77% Michael R. Bloomberg
0 0 0 0 0.00% Cory Booker
1 7 0 8 2.41% Pete Buttigieg
0 0 0 0 0.00% Julián Castro
0 2 0 2 0.60% John K. Delaney
0 0 0 0 0.00% Tulsi Gabbard
1 11 0 12 3.61% Amy Klobuchar
0 0 0 0 0.00% Deval Patrick
55 12 0 67 20.18% Bernie Sanders
0 3 0 3 0.90% Tom Steyer
28 8 0 36 10.84% Elizabeth Warren
0 0 0 0 0.00% Marianne Williamson
1 0 0 1 0.30% Andrew Yang
0 0 0 0 0.00% Uncommitted
2 0 0 2 0.60% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 13 (D) Assessor of Property  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
12 1 0 13 100.00% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 14        
VOTES= 4,774 (R) Delegates At-Large  
128 130 0 258 5.40% (DT) Steve Allbrooks
119 134 0 253 5.30% (DT) Julia Atchley-Pace
106 109 0 215 4.50% (DT) Mae Beavers
126 139 0 265 5.55% (DT) Chad Blackburn
109 112 0 221 4.63% (DT) Linda D. Buckles
102 98 0 200 4.19% (DT) Jane Chedester
123 123 0 246 5.15% (DT) Beth Scott Clayton
104 117 0 221 4.63% (DT) Douglas M. Englen
97 101 0 198 4.15% (DT) Lei Ann Gleaves
123 113 0 236 4.94% (DT) Shannon Haynes
134 153 0 287 6.01% (DT) Jack Johnson
133 132 0 265 5.55% (DT) Amy Jones
115 128 0 243 5.09% (DT) William Lamberth
116 112 0 228 4.78% (DT) Peggy Larkin
81 78 0 159 3.33% (DT) Jennifer Inman Little
86 78 0 164 3.44% (DT) Mary Littleton
56 60 0 116 2.43% (DT) Raul Lopez
55 44 0 99 2.07% (DT) Paulina Albornoz Madaris
33 32 0 65 1.36% (DT) Nazar Sharanshi
85 91 0 176 3.69% (DT) Robin T. Smith
60 69 0 129 2.70% (DT) Dalton Temple
77 69 0 146 3.06% (DT) Rick Tillis
73 65 0 138 2.89% (DT) Susan Richardson Williams
68 68 0 136 2.85% (DT) Marsha Yessick
17 22 0 39 0.82% (U) Jake Adams
9 7 0 16 0.34% (U) Wanda J. Cooke
6 8 0 14 0.29% (U) Leslie D. Mills
8 7 0 15 0.31% (U) Patricia D. Mills
8 10 0 18 0.38% (U) Larry M. Sims
0 1 0 1 0.02% Write-in
0 1 0 1 0.02% Write-in
0 1 0 1 0.02% Write-in
0 1 0 1 0.02% Write-in
0 1 0 1 0.02% Write-in
0 1 0 1 0.02% Write-in
0 1 0 1 0.02% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
1 0 0 1 0.02% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 3        
VOTES= 1,064 (R) Delegates 4th District  
93 109 0 202 18.98% (DT) Adam Coggin
101 99 0 200 18.80% (DT) Lynne Davis
86 78 0 164 15.41% (DT) Shane Reeves
38 53 0 91 8.55% (DT) James A. Sandman
110 137 0 247 23.21% (DT) John S. Stanbery
57 50 0 107 10.06% (DT) Mary Ann Tackett
24 27 0 51 4.79% (U) Joanne Thompson Skidmore
0 2 0 2 0.19% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
 
Precinct Summary Report 3/3/2020 - 9:08:44 PM 2020 Presidential Preference Primary [Election Date: 3/3/2020] Page 1 of 1