Precinct Summary Report 3/3/2020 - 9:00:59 PM Field10 Election Date: 3/3/2020 EMS   Bradley County, Tennessee 2020 Presidential Preference Primary TNBRAPP0 3/3/2020   E - # Of Election Day Votes 164 PRECINCT STATUS: INCOMPLETE A - # Of Absentee and Early Votes 128 P - # Of Provisional Votes 0  PUBLIC COUNT: 292  VOTER TURNOUT: 13.66%  REGISTERED VOTERS: 2138
011-Five Points Museum - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -     E A P TOTAL %  
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 141 (R) Presidential Candidates  
63 73 0 136 96.45% Donald J. Trump
0 2 0 2 1.42% Joe Walsh
1 1 0 2 1.42% Bill Weld
1 0 0 1 0.71% Uncommitted
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 128 (R) Assessor of Property  
59 68 0 127 99.22% Stanley M Thompson
1 0 0 1 0.78% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 151 (D) Presidential Candidates  
0 0 0 0 0.00% Michael Bennet
59 12 0 71 47.02% Joseph R. Biden
2 10 0 12 7.95% Michael R. Bloomberg
0 1 0 1 0.66% Cory Booker
0 2 0 2 1.32% Pete Buttigieg
0 0 0 0 0.00% Julián Castro
0 0 0 0 0.00% John K. Delaney
0 1 0 1 0.66% Tulsi Gabbard
0 4 0 4 2.65% Amy Klobuchar
0 0 0 0 0.00% Deval Patrick
32 15 0 47 31.13% Bernie Sanders
0 0 0 0 0.00% Tom Steyer
6 6 0 12 7.95% Elizabeth Warren
0 0 0 0 0.00% Marianne Williamson
0 1 0 1 0.66% Andrew Yang
0 0 0 0 0.00% Uncommitted
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 1        
VOTES= 5 (D) Assessor of Property  
0 0 0 0 0.00% No Candidate Qualified
3 2 0 5 100.00% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 14        
VOTES= 1,344 (R) Delegates At-Large  
41 34 0 75 5.58% (DT) Steve Allbrooks
39 32 0 71 5.28% (DT) Julia Atchley-Pace
30 25 0 55 4.09% (DT) Mae Beavers
44 36 0 80 5.95% (DT) Chad Blackburn
34 27 0 61 4.54% (DT) Linda D. Buckles
35 19 0 54 4.02% (DT) Jane Chedester
39 30 0 69 5.13% (DT) Beth Scott Clayton
31 25 0 56 4.17% (DT) Douglas M. Englen
29 21 0 50 3.72% (DT) Lei Ann Gleaves
33 27 0 60 4.46% (DT) Shannon Haynes
43 42 0 85 6.32% (DT) Jack Johnson
35 36 0 71 5.28% (DT) Amy Jones
37 33 0 70 5.21% (DT) William Lamberth
30 27 0 57 4.24% (DT) Peggy Larkin
24 24 0 48 3.57% (DT) Jennifer Inman Little
21 24 0 45 3.35% (DT) Mary Littleton
11 21 0 32 2.38% (DT) Raul Lopez
10 16 0 26 1.93% (DT) Paulina Albornoz Madaris
4 14 0 18 1.34% (DT) Nazar Sharanshi
20 29 0 49 3.65% (DT) Robin T. Smith
15 26 0 41 3.05% (DT) Dalton Temple
19 32 0 51 3.79% (DT) Rick Tillis
17 30 0 47 3.50% (DT) Susan Richardson Williams
18 23 0 41 3.05% (DT) Marsha Yessick
2 7 0 9 0.67% (U) Jake Adams
1 5 0 6 0.45% (U) Wanda J. Cooke
2 4 0 6 0.45% (U) Leslie D. Mills
2 1 0 3 0.22% (U) Patricia D. Mills
4 4 0 8 0.60% (U) Larry M. Sims
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
  VOTE FOR 3        
VOTES= 325 (R) Delegates 4th District  
34 29 0 63 19.38% (DT) Adam Coggin
28 28 0 56 17.23% (DT) Lynne Davis
26 23 0 49 15.08% (DT) Shane Reeves
11 20 0 31 9.54% (DT) James A. Sandman
38 43 0 81 24.92% (DT) John S. Stanbery
12 21 0 33 10.15% (DT) Mary Ann Tackett
3 7 0 10 3.08% (U) Joanne Thompson Skidmore
1 0 0 1 0.31% Write-in
1 0 0 1 0.31% Write-in
0 0 0 0 0.00% Write-in
 
Precinct Summary Report 3/3/2020 - 9:00:59 PM 2020 Presidential Preference Primary [Election Date: 3/3/2020] Page 1 of 1